Membres 2019

Dossier : APGM CL  – Le 08/08/2019
Code Nom Adresse 1 CP + Ville Bureau Activité
197 Mme ALBERT Brigitte La Seignarie 81200 Aiguefonde Généalogie
198 Mme ASTOUL Françoise 4 chemin du Pays Bas 81660 Bout-du-Pont-de-Larn Généalogie
199 Mme AZINHEIRA Thérèse 21 rue Isidore  Cabibel 81200 Mazamet Généalogie
45 Mr BAUX Pierre 1 boulevard Albert Gaches 81200 Aussillon Expert Phil, et Généalogie
200 Mme BAUX Anne 1 boulevard Pierre Gaches 81200 Aussillon Secrétaire Généalogie
228 Mme BAXTER Sylvie Bonnecousse                  Square Eugène Guirraud 81200 Aussillon Généalogie
226 Mme BOYER Maggy 22 La Richarde 81200 Mazamet Généalogie
190 Mme CAMP Gisèle 29 rue de Nore 81200 Mazamet Président Phil, et Généalogie
191 Mr CAMP Clément 30 rue Prosper Estieu 81200 Mazamet Philatélie
218 Mme CAMP Jeannette 38 rue de Nore 81200 Mazamet Généalogie
196 Mme CAUQUIL Rose Marie Hameau de Montfort 81200 Mazamet Phil, et Généalogie
227 Mr CAYRE André 10 rue Nungesser et Coli 81200 Mazamet Généalogie
147 Mr CHAZOTTES Serge 29 rue d’Australie 81200 Mazamet Philatélie
162 Mme DEVILLE  Anie.. Le Coustou 81470 Montgey Philatélie
174 Mr FABRE Francis 19 rue Ampère 81200 Mazamet Philatélie
224 Mme FAVAND Marie-Agnès 17 rue Félix Nadar 81290 Labruguière Phil, et Généalogie
219 Mme GAU Anne Laure 37 rue Houlès 81200 Mazamet Secrétaire Généalogie
212 Mme GOURC Geneviève 13 boulevard Raymond d’Hautpoul 81200 Mazamet Généalogie
206 Mme GRIMAL Rosie 26 rue Houles 81200 Mazamet Généalogie
221 Mme GUIGNARD Hélène 5 rue Melbourne 81200 Mazamet Généalogie
223 Mr HELION Henri route de Marthomis 34220 Saint-Pons-de-Thomières Phil, et Généalogie
217 Mr LACHENKO Christian 6 rue des Douelles 81200 Mazamet Trésorier Phil, et Généalogie
214 Mme LENGEREAU Cather… Les Sallès 81240 Saint-Amans-Valtoret Généalogie
213 Mme MEILLAND Arlette 16 rue de l’Artisanat 81200 Aussillon Généalogie
207 Mme MOUISSE Bernadette 14 place Gambetta 81200 Mazamet Philatélie
115 Mr POULIER Eric 15 rue de Metz 31000 Toulouse Philatélie
94 Mr PRADELLES Christian 10 rue Ingres 81300 Graulhet Généalogie
225 Mr RAYNAUD Jean Fra… 5 rue Charcot 81200 Aussillon Philatélie
229 Mme SEGUIER Fabienne 22 rue de la République 81200 Mazamet Généalogie
179 Mr SIRE Jean Pierre Le Bousquet 7 Route de Mazamet 81200 Mazamet Philatélie
222 Mme TEK-CARAYOL Clau… 5 boulevard d’Hautpoul 81200 Mazamet Généalogie
216 Mme VAISSIERE Andrée 61 rue Charles Péguy 81200 Aussillon Généalogie
187 Mr VEAUX Patrick Lieu dit 46 Cucussac 81660 Bout-du-Pont-de-Larn Vice Président Phil, et Généalogie
(33)